Список медалистов
ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИ СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИ

1974
Эльтерман Елена

1980
Куликовская Марина

1993
Исаева Ольга

1995
Прохоров Алексей

1996
Дорофеева Марина

Чуб Анна

1998
Аракелян Роберт

Башарин Антон

1999
Шумкина Людмила

Ерохина Елена

2000
Шурыгин Олег

Шарапова Екатерина

Анисимова Александра

2001
Костина Оксана

Еропкина Александра

2002
Болтунов Сергей

Пекарева Марина

Свеклов Евгений

Ефремов Юрий

2003
Ерохина Татьяна

2004
Корякина Екатерина

2006
Баранов Михаил

Конюшок Марина

2008
Максакова Анна

2009
Кузнецова Дарья

Лаудина Линда

Маркова Виолетта

Саргсян Лия

2011
Батяхина Александра

Лябина Анастасия

Артамонова Виктория

2012
Ившина Есения

Хорькова Марина

2013
Балынин Алексей

Болтунова Анна

Николаева Александра

1986
Синицын Сергей

Мазерова Элина

1987
Трунова Татьяна

1988
Шаханов Олег

1989
Агеева Софья

Бражникова Наталья

Черняева Лариса

Емельянова Ирина

Зотова Ольга

1990
Танина Елена

Сущёва Вера

Корогодова Юлия

Дорофеева Анна

1991
Григорьева Анна

Жигалина Ольга

1992
Усенко Елена

1995
Алексеева Анастасия

Захаров Павел

1998
Сёмин Антон

Соколов Ренат

1999
Пойманова Надежда

Колокшанская Анна

Гришина Анна

2000
Каунова Ирина

Федотова Юлия

Буховцова Людмила

Логинова Ольга

2001
Петяскина Анна

Донковская Ирина

Климова Юлия

2002
Давыдова Анастасия

Котов Дмитрий

Осипова Анна

Соколов Сергей

Владимирова Елизавета

Шабаева Светлана

2003
Смирнова Мария

Копылова Мария

Горюнова Марина

2004
Анисимов Максим

Базарнов Дмитрий

Ефремова Софья

Королёва Анна

Королёва Мария

Тимофеева Екатерина

Толмачёв Артем

2006
Ерлыков Роман

Горшков Дмитрий

Леднева Александра

Епифанова Анна

2007
Давыдов Никита

Давыдова Яна

Москвичева Ольга

Пешкова Алла

Зименкова Полина

2008
Денисова Дарья

Доценко Олеся

Устинова Елизавета

Миронова Екатерина

Малинкина Галина

2010
Кравцова Татьяна

2012
Завьялова Кристина

Зарезова Юлия

Нурвердиева Ксения

Пирогова Елена

2013
Тихомиров Антон

МЕДАЛЬ ЗА УСПЕХИ В УЧЕНИИ

2014
Носикова Алёна

2015
Папулина Анна

2016
Осипов Максим
Тамразова Марьям

2017
Астахина Элина
Дёмина Анна
Зинина Екатерина
Королёва Дарья
Ракутова Светлана
Суворов Максим
Сухопарова Надежда
Чихачёва Мария

2018
Нестеренко Александр
Ходаев Михаил

Комментарии запрещены.